Régions

N3 F REGIONALISEE

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1 58 22 17 2 3 652 519 133
2 HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS 54 22 15 2 5 573 503 70
3 HARNES H.B.C. 2 52 22 13 4 5 606 552 54
4 ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT 47 22 12 1 9 572 595 -23
5 H.B.C. CORBIE 44 22 11 0 11 560 549 11
6 PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB 43 22 10 1 11 543 575 -32
7 TOURCOING HAND BALL 2 41 22 8 3 11 607 627 -20
8 GRAVELINES USHB 40 22 14 0 8 616 546 70
9 HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL 39 22 7 3 12 529 536 -7
10 HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2 34 22 6 0 16 521 621 -100
11 MON'S'PORT HANDBALL 32 22 7 1 14 515 551 -36
12 HBC CAMBRAI 24 22 2 3 17 514 634 -120

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

    09/09/2018
    17:00:00

    29 - HBC CAMBRAI

    37 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/12/2018
    20:15:00

    19 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    22 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    17:30:00

    31 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    28 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:45:00

    31 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    24 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    18:30:00

    16 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    28 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    29 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/09/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    13 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    23 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    29 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    18:30:00

    33 - GRAVELINES USHB

    13 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    27 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    15:00:00

    23 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    24 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    17:00:00

    23 - HBC CAMBRAI

    23 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:00:00

    20 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    32 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    22 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:30:00

    24 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    26 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    07/10/2018
    15:00:00

    22 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    29 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    24 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    17 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:15:00

    25 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    13 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    17:00:00

    33 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    19 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    19 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    28 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    24 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    29 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    18:00:00

    26 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    25 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    19 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    25 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:45:00

    28 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    23 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    15:00:00

    22 - HBC CAMBRAI

    28 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    22 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    18:00:00

    22 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    24 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    23 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    15:00:00

    23 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    23 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    27 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:15:00

    23 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    25 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/11/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HBC CAMBRAI

    33 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    16/12/2018
    15:00:00

    24 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    36 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    18:30:00

    27 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    22 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/12/2018
    20:45:00

    29 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    37 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    26 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:45:00

    25 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    19 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/01/2019
    16:00:00

    25 - HBC CAMBRAI

    17 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    20:45:00

    36 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    24 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:30:00

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    21 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    21 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:45:00

    24 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    22 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    15:00:00

    39 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    26 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    17 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    09/12/2018
    12:00:00

    22 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    38 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    16:00:00

    21 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    22 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    16:00:00

    23 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    19 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    15:00:00

    25 - HBC CAMBRAI

    27 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:00:00

    27 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    25 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:00:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    25 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    15 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:00:00

    17 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    22 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/01/2019
    14:00:00

    25 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    26 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:30:00

    23 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    32 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    26 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    14:30:00

    27 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    30 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    27/01/2019
    14:00:00

    20 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    19 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/01/2019
    21:00:00

    20 - HBC CAMBRAI

    23 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    26 - GRAVELINES USHB

    20 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:30:00

    18 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    24 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    17:00:00

    43 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    25 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    17:00:00

    32 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    24 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    21 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:45:00

    27 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    22 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    21 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    22 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:30:00

    34 - GRAVELINES USHB

    27 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    34 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    31 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    24 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:15:00

    29 - HBC CAMBRAI

    29 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    21 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    16 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    29 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    28 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    18:30:00

    33 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    33 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    21 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    23 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:15:00

    30 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    32 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    21 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:45:00

    35 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    27 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    16:00:00

    22 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    21 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    18:30:00

    26 - GRAVELINES USHB

    27 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    35 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    31 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:30:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    17 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    17:00:00

    23 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    36 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:15:00

    21 - HBC CAMBRAI

    33 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:45:00

    25 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    23 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    23 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    21 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    27 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    16:30:00

    31 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    28 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    16:00:00

    23 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    22 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    27 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    18:30:00

    36 - GRAVELINES USHB

    24 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:45:00

    28 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    30 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    23 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:00:00

    23 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    27 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:45:00

    27 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    27 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - GRAVELINES USHB

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    24 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:45:00

    29 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    24 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    28/04/2019
    16:30:00

    33 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    24 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    18:00:00

    30 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    32 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    18:30:00

    19 - GRAVELINES USHB

    21 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    16:30:00

    29 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    29 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:00:00

    28 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    25 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    25 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    25 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    05/05/2019
    14:00:00

    28 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    27 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    16:30:00

    38 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    27 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:00:00

    20 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    25 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    22 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    28 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:30:00

    23 - HBC CAMBRAI

    29 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    16 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    18:30:00

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    31 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:45:00

    22 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    26 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:45:00

    26 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    36 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    17:00:00

    27 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    18 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    18 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    20 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    16:00:00

    29 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    19/05/2019
    14:00:00

    21 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    24 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    18:30:00

    27 - GRAVELINES USHB

    22 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    20:00:00

    26 - HBC CAMBRAI

    28 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2019
    17:00:00

    27 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    20 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    29 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    20:00:00

    33 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    26 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 26/05/2019 au 26/05/2019

    26/05/2019
    16:00:00

    29 - H.B.C. CORBIE

    26 - ENTENTE EAL ABBEVILLE / AV FEUQUIERES ST BLIMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/05/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - HAND BALL CLUB LAONNOIS

    24 - HBC CAMBRAI

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/05/2019
    16:30:00

    26 - MON'S'PORT HANDBALL

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/05/2019
    16:30:00

    29 - HARNES H.B.C. 2

    29 - HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLERS SAINT PAUL

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/05/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - TOURCOING HAND BALL 2

    28 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SF1

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/05/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - HBC AULNOYE AYMERIES 2

    25 - PEVELE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info