Régions

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE 49 18 15 1 2 615 454 161
2 SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB 49 18 15 1 2 533 393 140
3 COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2 49 18 15 1 2 576 423 153
4 ENTENTE DU THELLE 2 39 18 11 0 7 527 477 50
5 BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2 34 18 8 0 10 486 536 -50
6 PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL 33 18 7 1 10 425 452 -27
7 COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2 30 18 6 0 12 481 542 -61
8 ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION 29 18 5 1 12 490 539 -49
9 CHAMBLY HBC 27 18 4 1 13 428 583 -155
10 CHEVRIERES O C 20 18 0 2 16 422 584 -162

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

    09/09/2018
    16:00:00

    33 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    17 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/09/2018
    14:00:00

    20 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    26 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:30:00

    21 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    19 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    28 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:00:00

    22 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    36 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    35 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    26 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    22 - CHAMBLY HBC

    38 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:00:00

    29 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    18 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    20 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    24 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    25 - CHEVRIERES O C

    27 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    41 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    18 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    31 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    18 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    14:00:00

    28 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    19 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    35 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    19 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    25 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - CHAMBLY HBC

    36 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:00:00

    30 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    26 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    37 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    27 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    21 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    31 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    32 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    45 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    27 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    14:00:00

    22 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    30 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    21 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    29 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    20 - CHAMBLY HBC

    15 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:00:00

    17 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    34 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    14:00:00

    26 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    37 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    20 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    26 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    34 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    16:00:00

    39 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    23 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    41 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    21 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - CHEVRIERES O C

    33 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    26 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - CHAMBLY HBC

    23 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    27 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    14:00:00

    36 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    22 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    14:00:00

    35 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    18 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    26 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    46 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    21 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    34 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    31 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    30 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - CHEVRIERES O C

    37 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    23 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    36 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    08/12/2018
    19:00:00

    25 - CHEVRIERES O C

    45 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    19:00:00

    30 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    25 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    32 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - CHAMBLY HBC

    23 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    29 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    18:00:00

    24 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    14 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    14:00:00

    25 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    17 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:00:00

    26 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    25 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    37 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    28 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    19 - CHEVRIERES O C

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    14 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    27 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    39 - CHAMBLY HBC

    38 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    20 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    33 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    15:30:00

    30 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    34 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    03/02/2019
    16:00:00

    35 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    27 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    32 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - CHEVRIERES O C

    33 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    24 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    14:00:00

    19 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    21 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    28 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    30 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    33 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    20 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - CHEVRIERES O C

    29 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - CHAMBLY HBC

    24 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    10/03/2019
    11:00:00

    31 - CHEVRIERES O C

    31 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    PE - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    20 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    47 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    36 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    15 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:00:00

    30 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    26 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    17/03/2019
    16:00:00

    33 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    26 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    14:00:00

    22 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    30 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - CHAMBLY HBC

    38 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    24 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    21 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    28 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    18 - CHAMBLY HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    39 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    35 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    35 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    23 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    19 - CHEVRIERES O C

    36 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    36 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    33 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    20:00:00

    14 - CHAMBLY HBC

    39 - HANDBALL CLUB LAIGNEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - BEAUVAIS O.U.C 2

    24 - PAYS DU CLERMONTOIS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - ENTENTE DU THELLE 2

    36 - SUD OISE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    31/03/2019
    14:00:00

    32 - COURMELLES F.J.E.P 2

    26 - CHEVRIERES O C

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    18:00:00

    31 - COMPIEGNE HANDBALL CLUB 2

    25 - ENT. CREIL-LIANCOURT ASSOCIATION

    arbitrage FDM info