Régions

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 NANCY SLUC 39 14 12 1 1 380 252 128
2 CONTREXEVILLE 35 14 10 1 3 316 268 48
3 VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 33 14 10 0 4 326 321 5
4 ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3 32 14 9 0 5 370 283 87
5 ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE 28 14 7 0 7 389 344 45
6 COMMERCY 20 14 3 0 11 309 350 -41
7 ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE 19 14 2 1 11 271 384 -113
8 STE MARGUERITE 17 14 1 1 12 236 395 -159

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    18:30:00

    16 - STE MARGUERITE

    28 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    21 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:00:00

    24 - CONTREXEVILLE

    16 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    19 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    30 - NANCY SLUC

    26 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    21 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    21 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    22 - COMMERCY

    26 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    21 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - NANCY SLUC

    10 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    28 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    25 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    18 - STE MARGUERITE

    32 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:45:00

    29 - CONTREXEVILLE

    26 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    27 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    21 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    23 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - COMMERCY

    19 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - NANCY SLUC

    17 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:45:00

    21 - CONTREXEVILLE

    16 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:00:00

    20 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    19 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    19:30:00

    19 - STE MARGUERITE

    31 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    25/11/2018
    14:00:00

    22 - CONTREXEVILLE

    21 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:00:00

    18 - COMMERCY

    31 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:30:00

    15 - STE MARGUERITE

    21 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    21 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - NANCY SLUC

    25 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:30:00

    15 - STE MARGUERITE

    24 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    23 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    28 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    42 - NANCY SLUC

    7 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - COMMERCY

    21 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:00:00

    18 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    24 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:30:00

    25 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    22 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    03/03/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    29 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    15 - STE MARGUERITE

    22 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/02/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    23 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    14:00:00

    18 - CONTREXEVILLE

    16 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    18:30:00

    20 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    32 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    34 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    37 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    16 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    18:00:00

    13 - COMMERCY

    20 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    20 - NANCY SLUC

    FO - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    14 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    34 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:45:00

    24 - CONTREXEVILLE

    21 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:45:00

    22 - STE MARGUERITE

    21 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    20 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    23 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    23 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    18:00:00

    28 - COMMERCY

    17 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    19 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    18 - NANCY SLUC

    18 - CONTREXEVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    33 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    17 - COMMERCY

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    23 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    18:30:00

    20 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    47 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    04/05/2019
    18:00:00

    22 - COMMERCY

    36 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:45:00

    25 - CONTREXEVILLE

    11 - STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:00:00

    26 - ENT. VOID/ST MIHIEL/EUVILLE

    25 - ENT. FLAVIGNY-F-R/VILLERS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:15:00

    30 - VALLEE DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE

    24 - ENT. ST NICOLAS/DOMBASLE

    arbitrage FDM info