Régions

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 VILLERS 15 5 5 0 0 206 98 108
2 ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE 13 5 4 0 1 149 126 23
3 SARREBOURG 13 5 4 0 1 148 131 17
4 JARVILLE 10 4 3 0 1 119 112 7
5 EPINAL 9 5 2 0 3 132 135 -3
6 FLAVIGNY 9 5 2 0 3 148 155 -7
7 SARRALBE 8 4 2 0 2 129 115 14
8 ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES 7 5 1 0 4 132 156 -24
9 NANCY SLUC 7 5 1 0 4 131 170 -39
10 ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE 5 5 0 0 5 94 190 -96

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    27/10/2018
    15:30:00

    - SARRALBE

    - JARVILLE

    arbitrage   info
    15/09/2018
    16:00:00

    14 - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    31 - EPINAL

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    14:00:00

    27 - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    20 - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    16:00:00

    46 - VILLERS

    15 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - SARREBOURG

    27 - FLAVIGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    15:45:00

    34 - JARVILLE

    14 - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    17:00:00

    27 - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    37 - SARRALBE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    15:00:00

    23 - EPINAL

    35 - VILLERS

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    16:00:00

    25 - FLAVIGNY

    33 - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    15:00:00

    25 - NANCY SLUC

    28 - SARREBOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 28/09/2018 au 30/09/2018

    29/09/2018
    17:00:00

    31 - JARVILLE

    26 - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    18:45:00

    58 - VILLERS

    17 - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    15:00:00

    28 - SARRALBE

    29 - FLAVIGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    18:00:00

    33 - SARREBOURG

    28 - EPINAL

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    18:00:00

    35 - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    30 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    17:00:00

    39 - VILLERS

    19 - JARVILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    34 - FLAVIGNY

    30 - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:00:00

    23 - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    34 - SARREBOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    15:00:00

    34 - NANCY SLUC

    32 - SARRALBE

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    14:00:00

    25 - EPINAL

    21 - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    16:15:00

    35 - JARVILLE

    33 - FLAVIGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    16:00:00

    24 - SARREBOURG

    28 - VILLERS

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    17:45:00

    29 - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    27 - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/10/2018
    19:00:00

    33 - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    26 - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - SARRALBE

    25 - EPINAL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    16:00:00

    - SARREBOURG

    - JARVILLE

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    15:00:00

    - NANCY SLUC

    - FLAVIGNY

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    18:15:00

    - VILLERS

    - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    18:00:00

    - EPINAL

    - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    - SARRALBE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 7 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    18:30:00

    - JARVILLE

    - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    18:30:00

    - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    - SARREBOURG

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    - FLAVIGNY

    - EPINAL

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - SARRALBE

    - VILLERS

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    17:30:00

    - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 8 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    17:00:00

    - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    - JARVILLE

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - EPINAL

    - NANCY SLUC

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    18:00:00

    - SARREBOURG

    - SARRALBE

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    15:15:00

    - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    - FLAVIGNY

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - VILLERS

    - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 9 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - JARVILLE

    - EPINAL

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - SARRALBE

    - ENT. STE MARGUERITE/ST DIE

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    15:00:00

    - NANCY SLUC

    - ENT. ST DIE/STE MARGUERITE

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    17:15:00

    - ENT. RAMBERVILLERS/BRUYERES

    - SARREBOURG

    arbitrage   info
    25/11/2018
    14:00:00

    - FLAVIGNY

    - VILLERS

    arbitrage   info