Régions

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 AL CHATEAULIN HB 1 20 7 6 1 0 148 74 74
2 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1 20 7 6 1 0 229 84 145
3 CA FORESTOIS HB 17 7 5 0 2 109 110 -1
4 ELORN HANDBALL 1 13 7 3 0 4 100 98 2
5 ROZ HAND'DU 29 1 13 7 3 0 4 126 154 -28
6 ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1 11 7 1 0 5 65 150 -85
7 HBC CAP SIZUN 9 7 0 0 6 85 155 -70
8 HANDBALL SUD 29 1 7 7 1 0 4 76 113 -37

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    17:30:00

    23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    6 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    17:30:00

    15 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    15 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    17:30:00

    10 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    13 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    14:00:00

    10 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    FO - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    arbitrage   info
    22/09/2018
    14:00:00

    22 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    23 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    14:00:00

    FO - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    10 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage   info
    22/09/2018
    14:00:00

    24 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    25 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 29/09/2018 au 30/09/2018

    29/09/2018
    16:00:00

    20 - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    47 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    14:00:00

    19 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    17 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    14:00:00

    11 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    18 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    14:00:00

    5 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    24 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    16:00:00

    14 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    9 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    16:00:00

    21 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    7 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/09/2018
    16:00:00

    15 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    10 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    41 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    12 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    49 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    19 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    16 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    26 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    16:00:00

    22 - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    17 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    16:00:00

    10 - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    12 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    16:00:00

    10 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    11 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    14:00:00

    14 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    39 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    14:00:00

    9 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    21 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    14:00:00

    2 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

    32 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    14:00:00

    10 - CA FORESTOIS HB

    22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:15:00

    13 - HBC CAP SIZUN

    22 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:00:00

    22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    13 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:00:00

    17 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 1

    6 - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:00:00

    20 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 1

    18 - HANDBALL SUD 29 1

    arbitrage FDM info