Régions

PRENAT MAS

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB 64 22 20 2 0 662 552 110
2 CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2 54 22 15 2 5 702 617 85
3 HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2 52 22 13 4 5 739 691 48
4 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 45 22 9 5 8 749 767 -18
5 GUINGAMP HB 43 22 10 1 11 677 677 0
6 HANDBALL SUD 29 42 22 8 4 10 654 664 -10
7 PSM HANDBALL 41 22 9 1 12 647 634 13
8 AL CHATEAULIN HB 40 22 7 4 11 619 663 -44
9 ES PLESCOP HANDBALL 39 22 11 0 11 644 671 -27
10 BAUD LOCMINE HB 37 22 7 1 14 622 671 -49
11 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 35 22 6 1 15 581 629 -48
12 CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 31 22 4 1 17 667 727 -60

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

    08/09/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    25 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    18:30:00

    31 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    31 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    27 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:45:00

    27 - PSM HANDBALL

    27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:45:00

    23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    26 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    37 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    30 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - GUINGAMP HB

    28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:45:00

    34 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    28 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    20 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    18 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    34 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:45:00

    29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    32 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:00:00

    30 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    31 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:45:00

    37 - PSM HANDBALL

    23 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    21:15:00

    44 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    44 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:45:00

    45 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    23 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    38 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - GUINGAMP HB

    25 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    33 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    46 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    41 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    33 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    27 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:00:00

    23 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    26 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/12/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - PSM HANDBALL

    27 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    35 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    32 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    18:15:00

    34 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    33 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    20:45:00

    29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:15:00

    37 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    28 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    33 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    35 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    36 - GUINGAMP HB

    35 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    33 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:45:00

    29 - PSM HANDBALL

    26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    18:30:00

    40 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    25 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:30:00

    39 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    37 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:30:00

    30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    33 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    34 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    20:45:00

    44 - PSM HANDBALL

    31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    34 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:45:00

    21 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    27 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    31 - GUINGAMP HB

    35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    23 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    29 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    36 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    31 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    18:30:00

    29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    22 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    28 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:45:00

    38 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    32 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    31 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    40 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    29 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    19:00:00

    32 - GUINGAMP HB

    34 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/01/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - PSM HANDBALL

    21 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    31 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    18:30:00

    29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    25 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    21:15:00

    28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    42 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    42 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    33 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    37 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    29 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:45:00

    34 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    26 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - GUINGAMP HB

    31 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:45:00

    30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    35 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    38 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    30 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    36 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    31 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:15:00

    38 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    33 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    25 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    25 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:45:00

    30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    28 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - PSM HANDBALL

    29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    18:30:00

    35 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    18:30:00

    35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - GUINGAMP HB

    20 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    34 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    30 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/02/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    23 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    39 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:45:00

    26 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    30 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    16:00:00

    31 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    26 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    23 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:45:00

    27 - PSM HANDBALL

    29 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    39 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    33 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    18:30:00

    36 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    28 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:15:00

    32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    20 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    32 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    24 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:45:00

    32 - GUINGAMP HB

    21 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    31/03/2019
    16:00:00

    37 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    18:30:00

    23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    27 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:45:00

    33 - PSM HANDBALL

    28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:45:00

    30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    38 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    18:15:00

    38 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    31 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    31/03/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    26 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    06/04/2019
    20:30:00

    36 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    29 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:45:00

    26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    32 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    43 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    19:45:00

    28 - GUINGAMP HB

    25 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    23 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    34 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    33 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    26 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    14:00:00

    36 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    18:30:00

    35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    27 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:45:00

    30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    19 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - PSM HANDBALL

    27 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    19:45:00

    29 - GUINGAMP HB

    35 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:45:00

    31 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    25 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    29 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:15:00

    32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    39 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    38 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    38 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    35 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    26 - GUINGAMP HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    26 - PSM HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    22 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:45:00

    20 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    16:00:00

    31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    30 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    19:45:00

    47 - GUINGAMP HB

    34 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    18:15:00

    37 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

    34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

    31 - HANDBALL SUD 29

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - PSM HANDBALL

    31 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:15:00

    27 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

    36 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    19:00:00

    23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

    24 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info