Régions

Ordre Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2) 61 22 19 1 2 663 522 141
2 ALSGL UODL HANDBALL 58 22 18 0 4 734 558 176
3 HB PAYS ROCHOIS 54 22 16 0 6 643 580 63
4 HBC RUMILLY 50 22 13 2 7 571 537 34
5 VAL DE LEYSSE 1 45 22 11 1 10 612 600 12
6 ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1 44 22 9 4 9 585 601 -16
7 HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE 44 22 10 2 10 637 649 -12
8 HBC AMBERIEU 42 22 9 2 11 560 534 26
9 SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE 40 22 9 0 13 644 631 13
10 HANDBALL BOURG 31 22 4 1 17 597 731 -134
11 THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB 26 22 3 2 17 555 694 -139
12 HBC SALLANCHES 21 22 3 1 18 499 663 -164

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    25 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    19 - HBC SALLANCHES

    29 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:15:00

    20 - HBC AMBERIEU

    24 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    31 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:00:00

    19 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    23 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    20:45:00

    24 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    28 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    28 - HBC RUMILLY

    23 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:45:00

    33 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    23 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:45:00

    31 - HANDBALL BOURG

    31 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:00:00

    26 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    22 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    31 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    26 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:15:00

    40 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    23 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    21 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:00:00

    25 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    29 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:15:00

    24 - HBC AMBERIEU

    31 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    35 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    18:15:00

    31 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    27 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:45:00

    30 - HANDBALL BOURG

    27 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - HBC SALLANCHES

    29 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    26 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:45:00

    32 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    28 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    20 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    20:15:00

    42 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    29 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    14:00:00

    18 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    34 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - HBC RUMILLY

    20 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    14:00:00

    37 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    21 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    16:00:00

    25 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    23 - HBC AMBERIEU

    30 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    19 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    29 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    43 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    32 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    34 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    19 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    18 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - HBC SALLANCHES

    28 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    18:30:00

    40 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    18/11/2018
    14:00:00

    26 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    34 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:45:00

    21 - HANDBALL BOURG

    32 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:30:00

    21 - HBC AMBERIEU

    25 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - HBC RUMILLY

    21 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    19:00:00

    30 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    21 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    25/11/2018
    16:00:00

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    31 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    27 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    27 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    27 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:30:00

    42 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    30 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    39 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - HBC SALLANCHES

    30 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    16/02/2019
    20:45:00

    27 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    30 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    18:30:00

    30 - HBC AMBERIEU

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    28 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    28 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:45:00

    27 - HANDBALL BOURG

    25 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - HBC RUMILLY

    22 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    33 - HBC AMBERIEU

    31 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    33 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    30 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - HBC SALLANCHES

    33 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    18 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    28 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:15:00

    40 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    23 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    38 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    36 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    26 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - HBC RUMILLY

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    30 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:45:00

    25 - HANDBALL BOURG

    38 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    18:45:00

    42 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    21 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:45:00

    37 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    25 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - HBC RUMILLY

    23 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    33 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:45:00

    30 - HANDBALL BOURG

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    29 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - HBC SALLANCHES

    25 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2019
    14:00:00

    24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    29 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    18:15:00

    28 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    29 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - HBC AMBERIEU

    23 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    22 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - HBC RUMILLY

    24 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - HBC SALLANCHES

    34 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:45:00

    34 - HANDBALL BOURG

    27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:45:00

    31 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    14 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    24 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    19:15:00

    22 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    36 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:30:00

    29 - HBC RUMILLY

    21 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    14:00:00

    34 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    21 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    37 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    31 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HBC AMBERIEU

    27 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    20:45:00

    30 - HANDBALL BOURG

    37 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    39 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    23 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    14:00:00

    27 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    25 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    21 - HBC SALLANCHES

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    31 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    18:45:00

    24 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    23 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    31/03/2019
    14:00:00

    35 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    36 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:45:00

    28 - HANDBALL BOURG

    29 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    38 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - HBC RUMILLY

    28 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:30:00

    20 - HBC AMBERIEU

    FO - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    37 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    33 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    32 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    15:00:00

    42 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    29 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    26 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    14:00:00

    24 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    24 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - HBC SALLANCHES

    27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

    13/04/2019
    18:45:00

    28 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    19:00:00

    21 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    30 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - HBC AMBERIEU

    22 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:45:00

    21 - HANDBALL BOURG

    20 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:30:00

    41 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    31 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - HBC RUMILLY

    18 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    05/05/2019
    16:00:00

    36 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    29 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    25 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    14:00:00

    26 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    20 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:00:00

    39 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    23 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - HBC SALLANCHES

    28 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    18:15:00

    35 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    19 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    23 - HBC AMBERIEU

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    22 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:00:00

    29 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    34 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    38 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    16 - HBC SALLANCHES

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - HBC RUMILLY

    27 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - HANDBALL BOURG

    37 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    20:45:00

    27 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

    19 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    19:00:00

    20 - HBC AMBERIEU

    FO - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    18 - HBC SALLANCHES

    26 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

    27 - HBC RUMILLY

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    33 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

    22 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

    26 - HANDBALL BOURG

    arbitrage FDM info